Sprint
Competitors - Donovaly 2008
The national contingen 2008 |
||
Austria |
10+12 |
|
Klaus BÄUMEL | Pulka | |
Dieter GRAMBERGER | B1 | |
Karl RACHBAUER | B1 | |
Günther TAKACS | B1 | |
Jürgen HIERZER | C1 | |
Gerald OSTERBAUER | C1 | |
Alexander SERDJUKOV | C1 | |
Elisabeth PROBST | C1 | |
Karl REHNER | C1 | |
Patrick FREI | C1 | |
Dieter WEINHANDL | D1 | |
Tobias HAGER | D1 | |
Martin HARKAMP | D1 | |
Cornelia REHNER | D1 | |
Christoph ROTTER | D1 | |
Thomas REUTER | D1 | |
Bianka JASINSKI | D1 | |
Josef BRUGGER | D2 | |
Klaudia LPPUSCH | D2 | |
Manfred KOMAC | O | |
Wolfgang HAMMERSCHMID | O | |
Gerald SCHINZEL | O | |
Belgium |
1-1 |
|
Czech |
3+8 |
|
Krkoška Jiljí | Skj | |
Homolka Miroslav | D1 | |
Hubka Petr | D2 | |
Škoda Martin | C1 | |
Stejskal Ondřej | C1 | |
Brož Ondřej | C1 | |
Tomášek Miloš | C1 | |
Zapletal Martin | C2 | |
Procházka Antonín | B1 | |
Kůrka Zdeněk | B1 | |
Trinkl Ladislav | B2 | |
Denmark |
5-1 |
|
BAUER-PEDERSEN Jan-Erik | C1 | |
PEDERSEN Jan | A1 | |
SCHMOELZ Knud | A1 | |
KRONHOLM Gert | A1 | |
France |
20+1 |
|
COCHET Charles (junior) | Skj | |
BUET Gerald | Skj | |
COMBAZARD Jean | O | |
LOGEAIS Patrick | O | |
LABOURE Michel | B1 | |
FOULON Liliane | B1 | |
FOURNIER Patrick | B1 | |
COINTE Agnes | B2 | |
PEREZ Antoine | C1 | |
CHEVALLEY Christophe | C1 | |
GERARD Pascal | C1 | |
VERDY Raphaël | C1 | |
MARGUINAUD Nathalie | C2 | |
CAILLIBOTS Jean-Paul | C2 | |
SELLIER Karine | C2 | |
LABOURE Jean-Baptiste (junior) | D1 | |
MARCHAL Loic | D1 | |
JOGUET Marc | D1 | |
BROCARD Jacques | D2 | |
DIFFORT Alain | D2 | |
BROCARD Marc (junior) | D2 | |
Germany |
25-6 |
|
Kreuzer Ludwig | Pulka | |
Christine Biewald | Pulka | |
Oettl Robert | Skj | |
Martina Patsch | D1 | |
Kirstein Bernd | D2 | |
Speer Wolfgang | C1 | |
Radschun Petra | C1 | |
Klank Horst | C2 | |
Kreuzer Ludwig | B1 | |
Georg Patsch | B1 | |
Birkel Andy | B1 | |
Vandeveerd Michael | B1 | |
Sauerhoefer Bernd | B2 | |
Stadolka Franz | B2 | |
Ehm Detlef | A | |
Pela Christian | A | |
Stolz Juergen | A | |
Chistian Pela | A | |
Mueller Hagen | O | |
Hungary |
2+1 |
|
Richard Teszár | C1 | |
Zsófia Verla | C1 | |
Tamás Hering | B1 | |
Italy CIS |
10-1 |
|
Graziella BELTRAME | D1 | |
Christian GEIER | C1 | |
Luca BAGGIANI | C1 | |
Massimiliano VETRANO | C1 | |
Luca CASTELLETTA | B1 | |
Luca PANATTONI | B1 | |
Giorgio PIRINI | B2 | |
Francesco BECCONCINI | A | |
Claudio DE FERRARI | O | |
Italy FIMSS |
3 |
|
Martini Massimo | C1 | |
Del Nevo Ugo | C1 | |
Petri Stefano | C1 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | |
Franck Chabriac | C2 | |
Monaco |
1-1 |
|
Netherlands |
10-4 |
|
Berrit Weisscher | Pulka | |
Karel v/d Mortel | C1 | |
Nyls Havenaar | C1 | |
Onno de Jong | A | |
Roderick Glastra | A | |
Frans Weisscher | O | |
Scotland |
1-1 |
|
Slovakia |
20-20 |
|
Slovenia | 2-1 | |
Kordez Dani | D2 | |
Switzerland CSCPT | 0+1 | |
THEVOZ Florian | D2 | |
Romenia | 0+1 | |
GROSU Constantin | C2 | |
Rusia |
2-2 |
|
102 |